Påmeldte deltagere 143
Gruppe A Elo over 1750
OBS Elotall som gjeller er juni 2007
Du kan også sende påmelding på e-post her
Nr. |
Navn |
Klubb |
Elo |
1 |
GM Kjetil Aleksander Lie |
Porsgrunn |
2551 |
2 |
IM Frode Elsness |
Moss |
2412 |
3 |
IM Jon Ludvig Hammer |
OSS |
2405 |
4 |
FM Kristian Dahle Trygstad |
OSS |
2291 |
5 |
Erling Kristiansen |
OSS |
2259 |
6 |
Andreas Moen |
OSS |
2236 |
7 |
Lars Even Andersen |
Black Knights |
2217 |
8 |
Dimon P Pedersen |
Nævsted/Danmark |
2085 |
9 |
Helsio Paulo Sousa
|
Lillestrøm
|
2205 |
10 |
Frode Urkedal |
1911 |
2202 |
11 |
Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev |
OSS |
2111 |
12 |
Paul Johansen |
Moss |
2042 |
13 |
Nicolai Getz |
OSS |
1967 |
14 |
Arne-Roger Jensen |
Sarpsborg |
1917 |
15 |
Kjetil Johan Bergersen |
Gjøvik |
1898 |
16 |
Hogir Talat |
Fredrikstad |
1891 |
17 |
Audun Kvam |
Lørenskog |
1878 |
18 |
Levi André Tallaksen
|
Porsgrunn |
1864 |
19 |
Jørn Snellingen |
Black Knights |
1848 |
20 |
Anders Hobber |
Porsgrunn |
1835 |
21 |
Vegar Koi Gandrud |
Hønefoss |
1819 |
22 |
Jahn Spillum |
Moss |
1810 |
23 |
Vebjørn Selbekk |
Moss |
1805 |
24 |
Pål Farmen |
Caissa |
1792 |
25 |
Kjeld Christensen |
Fredrikstad |
1785 |
26 |
Dag Andersen |
Indre Østfold |
1784 |
27 |
Timmie Nygaard |
Caissa |
1606 |
Gruppe B Elo 1250-1749
Nr. |
Navn |
Klubb |
Elo |
1 |
Leif Kverndal
|
Stjernen
|
1750 |
2 |
Henrik Sjøl |
Akademisk |
1743 |
3 |
Einar Hamre |
Drammen |
1734 |
4 |
Roger Endre Østebø |
Hønefoss |
1730 |
5 |
Lars H Onstad |
Moss |
1706 |
6 |
Odd Martin Guttulsrud |
1911 |
1701 |
7 |
Helge Rangøy |
Halden |
1695 |
8 |
Tor Botheim |
1911 |
1693 |
9 |
Marianne Wold Haug |
1911 |
1669 |
10 |
Per H Wibe |
Asker |
1658 |
11 |
Svein Arne Thrana |
Nittedal |
1658 |
12 |
Thor Roverud
|
Caissa
|
1642 |
13 |
Lars Sæther |
Fredrikstad |
1631 |
14 |
Jan Ludvigsen |
Fredrikstad |
1609 |
15 |
Cato Bekkesletten |
1911 |
1606 |
16 |
Sadik Feraget |
Indre Østfold |
1601 |
17 |
Gunnar Bue |
Tønsberg |
1571 |
18 |
Henrik Aas |
Stjernen |
1559 |
19 |
Per Hartvig Nilsen |
Fredrikstad |
1530 |
20 |
Espen Baastø |
Nordstrand |
1530 |
21 |
Anker Aasum |
Halden |
1518 |
22 |
Jonatan M Andersen |
Moss |
1498 |
23 |
Hans Stabbetorp |
Fredrikstad |
1497 |
24 |
Peter Groot |
Fredrikstad |
1496 |
25 |
Anders Sørjordet |
1911 |
1473 |
26 |
Roer Engen |
Aurskog-Høland |
1487 |
27 |
David Lange |
Follo |
1468 |
28 |
Andreas Strand |
Modum |
1441 |
29 |
Arild Roen |
Aurskog-Høland |
1428 |
30 |
Bjørn Erik Belstad |
Fredrikstad |
1421 |
31 |
Oddbjørn Christensen |
Tønsberg |
1420 |
32 |
Anders Knudsen Beck |
Tønsberg |
1415 |
33 |
Steinar Simonsen |
Follo |
1409 |
34 |
Odd Ristesund |
Kampen
|
1401 |
35 |
Peter Lund |
Asker |
1399 |
36 |
Ole Bækken |
Elverum |
1388 |
37 |
Josip Komel |
Elverum |
1384 |
38 |
Aryan Tari |
Asker |
1377 |
39 |
Anders Rundgren |
Trondheimstud |
1362 |
40 |
Tari Siamak |
Asker |
1351 |
41 |
Otto Brokke |
Drammen |
1348 |
42 |
Frank Johansen |
Halden |
1346 |
43 |
Frank Fredriksen |
Fredrikstad |
1330 |
44 |
Morten Gunnufsen |
SMPOAÅ |
1320 |
45 |
Harald Omland |
Asker |
1313 |
46 |
Leif Gulliksen |
Stjernen |
1299 |
47 |
Harald Mottang |
Stjernen |
1296 |
48 |
Erik Lind Pedersen
|
Moss |
1293 |
49 |
Stian Johansen |
Fredrikstad |
1288 |
50 |
Tor Lauritsen |
Halden |
1279 |
51 |
Trygve Olsen |
Follo |
1256 |
52 |
Trond Jacobsen |
Larvik |
1252 |
Tilbake
Gruppe C Elo under 1250
Nr. |
Navn |
Klubb |
Elo |
1 |
Kjell Hoff |
Fredrikstad |
1248 |
2 |
Thorbjørn Skaug |
Fredrikstad |
1203 |
3 |
Kai Múller |
Fredrikstad |
1200 |
4 |
Erik-Kristian Z-Pettersen |
Fredrikstad |
1181 |
5 |
Espen Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg |
1153 |
6 |
Henning Kjøita |
1911 |
1180 |
7 |
Øivind Andersson |
DSK |
1150 |
8 |
Jon Samset |
Follo |
1130 |
9 |
Joakim Skjelbred Misund |
1911 |
1127 |
10 |
Raksha Rathan |
OSS |
1123 |
11 |
Jack Helgesen
|
Sarpsborg
|
1117 |
12 |
Olav Grande |
1911 |
1116 |
13 |
Roger Løvaas |
Konnerud |
1110 |
14 |
Tommy Hansen |
OSS |
1105 |
15 |
Finn Syvertsen |
Asker |
1100 |
16 |
Markus Moripen |
Nordstrand |
1082 |
17 |
Geir-Arne Eriksen |
Moss |
1082 |
18 |
Petter Thorvaldsen |
Fredrikstad |
1071 |
19 |
Trond Inge Hansen |
Kampen |
1054 |
20 |
Oddvar Aasen |
Moss |
1016 |
21 |
Knut Østerud Abrahamsen |
NSKU |
1000 |
22 |
Reid Erik Friberg |
Porsgrunn |
966 |
23 |
Tore W. Adamsen |
Fredrikstad |
956 |
24 |
Torgeir Kjøita |
1911 |
955 |
25 |
Steinar Leite |
Modum |
920 |
26 |
Michael Aron Selbekk |
Moss |
915 |
27 |
Per Løken |
Fredrikstad |
902 |
28 |
Morten Auke |
Konnerud |
885 |
29 |
Jakob Olafsen Grande |
1911 |
877 |
30 |
Harald Peter Stette |
Fredrikstad |
875 |
31 |
Erik Botheim |
1911 |
863 |
32 |
Martin E Brodshaug |
Aurskog-Høland |
836 |
33 |
Gregor Taube |
1911U |
816 |
34 |
Ingrid Strand |
Modum |
784 |
35 |
Oddgeir Hidle Gedde |
Aurskog-Høland |
764 |
36 |
Vegard André Roen |
Aurskog-Høland |
740 |
37 |
Benjamin M Andersen |
Moss |
730 |
38 |
Andreas Jensen |
Konnerud |
724 |
39 |
Sherington Amarapala |
Lørenskog |
688 |
40 |
Nina Sæterøy |
Fredrikstad |
670 |
41 |
Erik Johannes Auke |
Konnerud |
589 |
42 |
Aleksander Pettersen |
Aurskog-Høland |
560 |
43 |
Eirik Moltu |
Sarpsborg |
531 |
44 |
Erlend Bekkesletten |
1911 |
508 |
45 |
Stian Skånseng |
Sarpsborg |
|
46 |
Richard Madsen |
Tønsberg |
- |
47 |
Sije Nyborg |
Aurskog-Høland |
- |
48 |
Simen Nyborg |
Aurskog-Høland |
- |
49 |
Christian Roen |
Aurskog-Høland |
- |
50 |
Kim Frode I Johansen |
Aurskog-Høland |
- |
51 |
Mia Sæterøy |
Fredrikstad |
- |
52 |
Aurora Sæterøy |
Fredrikstad |
- |
53 |
Astrid Botheim |
1911 |
- |
54 |
Emil André Østebø |
Hønefoss |
- |
55 |
Tom Erik Lien |
Hønefoss SK |
- |
56 |
Kjell Håkon Lien |
Hønefoss SK |
- |
57 |
Robert Torp |
Aurskog-Høland |
- |
58 |
Petter Martin Hestvik |
Nordstrand |
- |
59 |
Ove Johansen |
Stjørdal |
- |
60 |
Kjell A Nygaard |
Porsgrunn |
- |
61 |
Lars Moltu |
Sarpsborg |
- |
62 |
Tobias Lien |
Fredrikstad |
- |
63 |
Øyvind Brekke Fløtten |
Modum |
- |
64 |
Johan Salomon |
NSKU |
- |
65 |
Samuel Riiser |
OSSU |
- |
Tilbake